?

Log in

Baekhyun

July 2008

S M T W T F S
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031  
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Sehun

Hello!

Hey, I'm Valerie and I only use this journal for communities. Thanks!

Comments

I think I should have you added. Yep.
hahaha, added bb =D
ADD ME GIRL! HAPPY BDAY!
i saw you on ONTD and i think you're just as obsessed with BTR as much as i am. haha add?
haha, of course bb =D I don't really update my journal ever but I always want a fellow BTR lover around =)))
your friends only banner is beautiful, and you seem so sweet! (and I think we might have a few interests in common :3) want to be friends?
aww, thank you <3 I don't really update this journal ever, lol. But of course!

I love your icon =D
Hehe want to be friends? Your love for BTR pleases me XD
Yes definitely =D